DATE | OPPONENT | LOCATION | TIME |
---|---|---|---|
2/3/2024 | Eaton | VR Eaton High School | 3:00 PM** |
2/7/2024** | Little Elm | Flower Mound High School | 5:00 PM |
2/9/2024** | Keller | Keller High School | 4:00 PM** |
2/14/2024** | Guyer | Flower Mound High School | 4:00 PM |
2/16/2024 | Wakeland | Flower Mound High School | 6:30 PM** |
2/19/2024 | Fossil Ridge | Flower Mound High School | CANCELED |
DATE | OPPONENT | LOCATION | TIME | RESULTS | TOURNAMENT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/22/2024 | Keller | Highland Park High School | 6:00 PM | L 2-3 | Highland Park JV Tournament |
2/23/2024 | McKinney North | Jesuit Dallas | 4:00 PM | W 5-3 | Highland Park JV Tournament |
2/23/2024 | Jesuit | Jesuit Dallas | 6:00 PM | T 6-6 | Highland Park JV Tournament |
2/24/2024 | Boyd | Highland Park High School | 12:00 PM | T 3-3 | Highland Park JV Tournament |
3/1/2024 | Aledo | Byron Nelson High School | 3:00 PM | L 0-3 | 2024 JV BN Tournament |
3/1/2024 | Highland Park | Byron Nelson High School | 7:00 PM | L 9-3 | 2024 JV BN Tournament |
3/2/2024 | Marcus | Byron Nelson High School | 1:00 PM | L 2-3 | 2024 JV BN Tournament |
3/2/2024 | Byron Nelson 1 | Byron Nelson High School | 3:00 PM | T 2-2 | 2024 JV BN Tournament |
3/7/2024 | Birdville | Flower Mound High School | Canceled* | Canceled | 2024 Colleyville / Flower Mound JV Classic |
3/8/2024 | JJ Pearce | Flower Mound High School | 7:20 PM* | W 6-1 | 2024 Colleyville / Flower Mound JV Classic |
3/9/2024 | Lake Dallas | Flower Mound High School | 2:20 PM* | W 6-2 | 2024 Colleyville / Flower Mound JV Classic |
3/9/2024 | Plano West | Flower Mound High School | Canceled* | Canceled | 2024 Colleyville / Flower Mound JV Classic |
DATE | OPPONENT | LOCATION | TIME | RESULTS |
---|---|---|---|---|
3/13/2024 | Marcus | Flower Mound High School | 4:00 PM | W 3-1 |
3/15/2024 | Marcus | Marcus High School | 4:30 PM** | W 7-5 |
3/19/2024 | Plano | Plano Senior High School | 4:30 PM** | W 11-1 |
3/22/2024 | Plano | Flower Mound High School | 4:30 PM** | W 5-4 |
3/26/2024 | Plano West | Flower Mound High School | 4:30 PM** | W 11-1 |
3/28/2024 | Plano West | Plano West High School | 4:30 PM** | W 4-3 |
4/2/2024 | Lewisville | Flower Mound High School | 4:00 PM | W 14-1 |
4/5/2024 | Lewisville | Lewisville High School | 4:00 PM | W 14-1 |
*4/6/2024 | Argyle | Argyle High School | 2:00 PM | T 5-5 |
4/9/2024 | Coppell | Coppell High School | 4:00 PM** | W 1-0 |
4/12/2024 | Coppell | Flower Mound High School | 4:00 PM** | L 4-7 |
*4/13/2024 | Byron Nelson | Byron Nelson High School | 2:00 PM | L 2-3 |
4/16/2024 | Plano East | Flower Mound High School | 4:30 PM** | W 10-0 |
4/19/2024 | Plano East | Plano East High School | 4:30 PM** | W 8-1 |
*4/20/2024 | Colleyville | Colleyville Heritage High School | Canceled | -- |
4/23/2024** | Hebron | moved to 4/24 | -- | |
4/24/2024** | Hebron | Flower Mound High School | 5:00 / 7:00 | L 2-12 / W 10-5 |
4/26/2024** | Hebron | moved to 4/24 | -- |